Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582776
תיאום ופיקוח צמוד על עבודות פיתוח כללי, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.1M to זמר הנדסה וניהול (ש.מ.א) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זמר הנדסה וניהול (ש.מ.א) בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.7M Total won
Contract description
תיאום ופיקוח צמוד על עבודות פיתוח כללי, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זמר הנדסה וניהול (ש.מ.א) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549241משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.2M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪211K31 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545681משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪185K01 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זמר הנדסה וניהול (ש.מ.א) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back