Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582439
הכנת מסמך אקוסטי לשכונת סער בישוב נהריה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.8K to א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪32.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
הכנת מסמך אקוסטי לשכונת סער בישוב נהריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620106משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551159משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K01 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620107משרד הבריאות₪176K01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ש.ל. - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back