Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585122
יועץ קוד הבניה בנושא חיזוק מבנים לרעידות אדמה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.9K to ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2016
Award date
₪98.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
יועץ קוד הבניה בנושא חיזוק מבנים לרעידות אדמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538555משרד הבריאות₪1.5M12 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627053משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M31 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527993משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back