Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583606
שינוי תכנון עקב הוספת שבילי ונתיבי אופניים בכל הרחובות על פי בקשת המועצה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.4K to ח'יראלדין ראמז for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2016
Award date
₪18.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח'יראלדין ראמז 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
שינוי תכנון עקב הוספת שבילי ונתיבי אופניים בכל הרחובות על פי בקשת המועצה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח'יראלדין ראמז
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608071משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪591K30 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548159משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪546K30 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555446משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪515K15 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח'יראלדין ראמז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back