Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584428
דרכים ותאום תשתיות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.2K to רוטנברג יעקב for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2016
Award date
₪51.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוטנברג יעקב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
דרכים ותאום תשתיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוטנברג יעקב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪367K01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30609משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.1K01 Nov 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוטנברג יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back