Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584515
תנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.8K to גרגורי קוגן הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2016
Award date
₪34.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרגורי קוגן הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪80.8K Total won
Contract description
תנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרגורי קוגן הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.0K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634360משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed19 May 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרגורי קוגן הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back