Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584029
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to ויצנר אליעזר for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2016
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויצנר אליעזר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪314K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויצנר אליעזר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.5K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.2K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23215משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.5K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויצנר אליעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back