Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585038
התאמת כמויות לפי דרישות תאגיד המים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪295K to אחים ברדריאן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Sep 2016
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים ברדריאן בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪29.8M Total won
Contract description
התאמת כמויות לפי דרישות תאגיד המים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אחים ברדריאן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540652משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.7M02 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533110משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M05 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604560משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9M01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אחים ברדריאן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back