Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585189
נירן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪66.4K to שטרן יוסף for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Sep 2016
Award date
₪66.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שטרן יוסף 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
נירן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שטרן יוסף
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557076משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪331K30 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589814משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591135משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שטרן יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back