Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592754
התקשרות לביצוע מחקר מדיה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.3K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Sep 2016
Award date
₪98.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ 730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע מחקר מדיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ
730 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551111המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607176משרד המשפטים₪1.4M02 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564872משרד החינוך₪1.4M25 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back