Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586193
אגרונום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.0K to אדיר יעוץ ופקוח נופי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2016
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדיר יעוץ ופקוח נופי בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪215K Total won
Contract description
אגרונום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדיר יעוץ ופקוח נופי בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.0K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578278משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.0K20 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581068משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.3K30 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אדיר יעוץ ופקוח נופי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back