Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584828
התקשרות המשך צוריאל - תכנון צומת 1539956
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪205K to א.ט.שרותיתכנון ומדידה for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2016
Award date
₪205K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ט.שרותיתכנון ומדידה 56 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך צוריאל - תכנון צומת 1539956
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ט.שרותיתכנון ומדידה
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567146משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪288K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607224משרד הבריאות₪186K14 Sep 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621563משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪157K30 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ט.שרותיתכנון ומדידה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back