Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586025
ת.בע. ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.6K to א.גבור אדריכלים-אדריכלות ובינוי ערי for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2016
Award date
₪51.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.גבור אדריכלים-אדריכלות ובינוי ערי 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
ת.בע. ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.גבור אדריכלים-אדריכלות ובינוי ערי
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588524משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪618K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573166משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪277K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573644משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.גבור אדריכלים-אדריכלות ובינוי ערי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back