Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587092
התקשרות עבור הפרויקט כאן גרים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to התאחדות הסטודנטים והסטודנטיות בישרא for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
התאחדות הסטודנטים והסטודנטיות בישרא 43 Awards
10 Buyers
₪85.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עבור הפרויקט כאן גרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות הסטודנטים והסטודנטיות בישרא
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528315המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪50.0M29 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621162המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪5.7M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540313המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪5.2M01 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and התאחדות הסטודנטים והסטודנטיות בישרא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back