Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586564
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10 to י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪10
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪979K Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558610משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪377K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618313משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪360K01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558716משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪242K15 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back