Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586199
אדריכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪234K to סדון, עסקים ללא גבולות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סדון, עסקים ללא גבולות בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪748K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סדון, עסקים ללא גבולות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631893משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪371K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626602משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653829משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed10 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סדון, עסקים ללא גבולות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back