Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586198
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪234K to אלונה וינברג אביגדור for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלונה וינברג אביגדור 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלונה וינברג אביגדור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634490משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪465K01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569778משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K15 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628230הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪112K23 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלונה וינברג אביגדור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back