Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586940
פרסום עדכוני חקיקה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪25.0K to הלכות בעמ for IT & Software in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Sep 2016
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הלכות בעמ 32 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
פרסום עדכוני חקיקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הלכות בעמ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632971משרד המשפטים₪274K19 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544354משרד המשפטים₪228K02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578118משרד הפנים₪201K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הלכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back