Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584289
התקשרות עם הרי לבחינות לקראת סטאז ובחינות רישוי ברפואה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ההסתדרות הרפואית בישראל סניף תל אבי for Education in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות הרפואית בישראל סניף תל אבי 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הרי לבחינות לקראת סטאז ובחינות רישוי ברפואה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות הרפואית בישראל סניף תל אבי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586084משרד הבריאות₪3.1M01 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31273משרד הבריאות₪2.6M16 Mar 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619179משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Oct 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ההסתדרות הרפואית בישראל סניף תל אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back