Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583633
ייעוץ טכני לבדיקת מכשירי ניידות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טורצקי מיכאל for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
טורצקי מיכאל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ טכני לבדיקת מכשירי ניידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טורצקי מיכאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527013משרד הבריאות₪50.0K29 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535921משרד הבריאותNot disclosed25 Oct 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623362משרד הבריאותNot disclosed29 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טורצקי מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back