Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580936
רופאים ומזכירות לוועדות ניידות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to אדר רפאל for Healthcare & Medical in June 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדר רפאל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
רופאים ומזכירות לוועדות ניידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אדר רפאל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551833משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Jun 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566149משרד הבריאות₪926K01 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632019משרד הבריאות₪351K28 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אדר רפאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back