Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581611
הרחבת התקשרות-שירותי נקיון במעבדות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪104K to טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ 29 Awards
11 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות-שירותי נקיון במעבדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565030משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪3.7M26 Apr 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548345משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪2.1M01 Mar 2022 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643067משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪2.0M01 Mar 2020 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back