Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579288
תרגום בחינות ממשלתיות בסיעוד וטסטולוגיה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪503K to מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in April 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪503K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( 59 Awards
9 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
תרגום בחינות ממשלתיות בסיעוד וטסטולוגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר(
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550342משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527042משרד החינוך₪689K29 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611625משרד הבריאות₪648K23 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז ארצי לבחינות ולהערכה )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back