Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577886
ציוד עבור מעבדות בריאות הציבור בפרויקט איכות המים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪50.0K to דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jan 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ 47 Awards
16 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
ציוד עבור מעבדות בריאות הציבור בפרויקט איכות המים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back