Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570938
התקשרות עם מעון בני ציון עבור טיפול ב - 14 מטופלים שהועברו מנווה יעקב
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי for Healthcare & Medical in January 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪158M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מעון בני ציון עבור טיפול ב - 14 מטופלים שהועברו מנווה יעקב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569339משרד הרווחה₪114M01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652058משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪11.2M22 Jul 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591953משרד הבריאות₪9.7M22 Jan 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back