↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582071

בתאריך ה- 14/12/14 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית את ההתקשרות עם חברת מסג'נט עבור מעבר מערכת הפקס לסביבת IP . 2. במהלך שנת 201

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.7K to מסייג'נט בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 May 2016
Award date
₪5.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מסייג'נט בע"מ
126 Awards
21 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won

Contract description

בתאריך ה- 14/12/14 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית את ההתקשרות עם חברת מסג'נט עבור מעבר מערכת הפקס לסביבת IP . 2. במהלך שנת 2016 בוצעה פניה לקבלת הצעות מחיר מס' 19/2016 עבור רכישת בנק הודעות SMS, חברת שמיר מערכות הגישה את הצעת המחיר הנמוכה ביותר. 3. המערכת לשליחת הודעות SMS המותקנת במשרד הבריאות היום מותאמת לעבודה מול ספק הודעות ה-SMS טלמסג' אשר מכר בעבר בנק SMS למשרד. משרד הבריאות מעוניין שהמערכת תקושר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מסייג'נט בע"מ

126 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מסייג'נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up