Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577486
שירותי נקיון במרכז לבריאות הנפש באר יעקב נס ציונה-חברת שלג לבן
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪620K to שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ for Facilities Management in April 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪620K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ 38 Awards
8 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
שירותי נקיון במרכז לבריאות הנפש באר יעקב נס ציונה-חברת שלג לבן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587772משרד הבריאות₪87.9M05 Mar 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575973משרד הבריאות₪13.6M01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609443משרד הבריאות₪12.0M01 Jan 2018 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back