Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582485
מיזם משותף-סקר אוטם חריף בשריר הלב ACSIS
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪500K to המרכז הישראלי למחקרי לב וכלי דם (ע" for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הישראלי למחקרי לב וכלי דם (ע" 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.3M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף-סקר אוטם חריף בשריר הלב ACSIS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הישראלי למחקרי לב וכלי דם (ע"
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609908משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570822משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jul 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574180משרד הבריאות₪859K01 Sep 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המרכז הישראלי למחקרי לב וכלי דם (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back