Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583472
רכישת שרות שנתיכולל חלפים מחברת טוטנאאור
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טוטנאור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
31 Jul 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
טוטנאור בעמ 127 Awards
19 Buyers
₪23.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרות שנתיכולל חלפים מחברת טוטנאאור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טוטנאור בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609785משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.6M05 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טוטנאור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back