Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586041
התקשרות לתחזוקת מערכת השתלות בפלטפורמת מג'יק
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪200K to קומטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Sep 2016
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומטק בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪956K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתחזוקת מערכת השתלות בפלטפורמת מג'יק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קומטק בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568681משרד הבריאות₪354K15 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524169משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪164K01 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557001משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪96.5K12 Sep 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קומטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back