Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586123
התקשרות עם חברת KTE גיל כץ
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪300K to כץ גיל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Sep 2016
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כץ גיל 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪310K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת KTE גיל כץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כץ גיל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614856משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪10.3K25 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533161משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed15 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557278משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed18 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כץ גיל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back