Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587112
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת דטהסק בתיחור 34-2014 ייעוץ מודיעין סייבר
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪351K to דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ for IT & Software in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Sep 2016
Award date
₪351K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪781K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת דטהסק בתיחור 34-2014 ייעוץ מודיעין סייבר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506355משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪430K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562555משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2015 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575379משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2016 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back