Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586482
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת תפן-שינוי ארגוני במכון הרפואי לבטיחות בדרכים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪58.5K to תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2016
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת תפן-שינוי ארגוני במכון הרפואי לבטיחות בדרכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590407משרד הפנים₪3.7M07 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594340משרד הפנים₪3.1M13 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911044משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪2.3M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תפן (אי.אל) ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back