Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586015
בחירת מפקח לפרויקטים 10 מיטות תחלואה כפולה ומרפאת חוץ
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪819K to אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Sep 2016
Award date
₪819K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מפקח לפרויקטים 10 מיטות תחלואה כפולה ומרפאת חוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599841משרד הבריאות₪936K22 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517258משרד הבריאות₪580K01 Dec 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615284משרד הבריאות₪536K22 Apr 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back