Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594507
תחזוקה ורישוי תוכנת קוקפיט לשנת 2017
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪26.6K to ג'טרו פלטפורמס בעמ for IT & Software in September 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Sep 2016
Award date
₪26.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'טרו פלטפורמס בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪99.7K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ורישוי תוכנת קוקפיט לשנת 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג'טרו פלטפורמס בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592672משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪56.0K15 Jan 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589018משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪17.2K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584822משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ג'טרו פלטפורמס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back