Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574032
יועץ נופי לבדיקת היתכנות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.0K to ינוביץ עמר for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2015
Award date
₪44.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ינוביץ עמר 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
יועץ נופי לבדיקת היתכנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ינוביץ עמר
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636038משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M26 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪513K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634311משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪427K01 Jun 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ינוביץ עמר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back