Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638471
הכנת תסכיר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to נדב שדה for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jun 2019
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נדב שדה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.4M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תסכיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נדב שדה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606089משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598164משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644369משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.7K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נדב שדה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back