Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635214
תכנון נוף ל 98 יחד באריאל צפון, הוספת שלב בינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪181K to ברקאי גד for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2019
Award date
₪181K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברקאי גד 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף ל 98 יחד באריאל צפון, הוספת שלב בינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברקאי גד
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪909K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪404K15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620629משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K15 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברקאי גד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back