Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634480
תכנון לתבע חשמל, תאורה ורשתות טלפון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קוגן סילווה for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קוגן סילווה 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪597K Total won
Contract description
תכנון לתבע חשמל, תאורה ורשתות טלפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קוגן סילווה
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914858משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K31 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567302משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪48.7K30 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566852משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.8K30 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קוגן סילווה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back