↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634049

הגדלת שטח לצורכי מסחר ותיירות עפי דרישת ועדה מחוזית ומשרד התיירות. מתחם תוכנן כולל במצב המאושר שטח לתיירות ומסחר שיועד ל

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.6K to ענבל הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 May 2019
Award date
₪17.6K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ענבל הנדסה בע"מ
19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪612K Total won

Contract description

הגדלת שטח לצורכי מסחר ותיירות עפי דרישת ועדה מחוזית ומשרד התיירות. מתחם תוכנן כולל במצב המאושר שטח לתיירות ומסחר שיועד לשרת את אתר חוני מעגל. התכנית שמיעדת את השטח למגורים ביטלה את השטח לתיירות ומסחר. משרד התיירות והוועדה המחוזית דרשו לייעד שטח לאותם יעדים מאחר ויש לתת מענה לכל אתם המבקרים באתר חוני מעגל. גם לפי תמא 12 כל שטח לתיירות אשר מבוטל יש ליעד במקומו שטח אחר 07.07.19 בתכנית המאושרת היה שטח

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ענבל הנדסה בע"מ

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ענבל הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up