Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634470
נדרש לעדכן את אורך הכביש ושיפוע.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.2K to ביסאן שירותיים הנדסיים for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2019
Award date
₪46.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביסאן שירותיים הנדסיים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪571K Total won
Contract description
נדרש לעדכן את אורך הכביש ושיפוע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ביסאן שירותיים הנדסיים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614698משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪406K30 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643356משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.5K30 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608851משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.4K30 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ביסאן שירותיים הנדסיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back