Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635207
תצר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪579K to מחמוד מחאמיד for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 May 2019
Award date
₪579K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מחמוד מחאמיד 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪728K Total won
Contract description
תצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מחמוד מחאמיד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630076רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪149K30 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מחמוד מחאמיד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back