Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633013
יועץ כבישים לתכנית מתאר להרחבת תחום התכנון של העיר חריש.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪66.5K to הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Apr 2019
Award date
₪66.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
יועץ כבישים לתכנית מתאר להרחבת תחום התכנון של העיר חריש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30048משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪458K10 Aug 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪382K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577820משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪358K20 Mar 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הראל-מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back