Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632651
קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.7K to בנואליד אלי for Construction & Public Works in April 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 Apr 2019
Award date
₪70.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בנואליד אלי 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪851K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בנואליד אלי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543679משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪354K15 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613660משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K20 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בנואליד אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back