Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631724
מימוש אופציה - הבטחת איכות מורדות גילה ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪100K to ב. נחשון הנדסת גשרים ומבנים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2019
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ב. נחשון הנדסת גשרים ומבנים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - הבטחת איכות מורדות גילה ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב. נחשון הנדסת גשרים ומבנים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644656משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪568K31 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619424משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K19 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב. נחשון הנדסת גשרים ומבנים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back