Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631360
חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to ליבוביץ מרסל for Construction & Public Works in March 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2019
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליבוביץ מרסל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪140M Total won
Contract description
חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליבוביץ מרסל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654226משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621963משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K01 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559311משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.9K15 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליבוביץ מרסל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back