Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628970
אחזקת מעלון נכים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סדן י.ט.ש בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
10 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
סדן י.ט.ש בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.5K Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מעלון נכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סדן י.ט.ש בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619428משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.5K02 Aug 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סדן י.ט.ש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back