Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629854
יועץ הבטחת איכות מחוז דרום קבלן אבו קוש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪369K to צ. ק. הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Feb 2019
Award date
₪369K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צ. ק. הנדסה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הבטחת איכות מחוז דרום קבלן אבו קוש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צ. ק. הנדסה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629839משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪378K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619423משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪371K19 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ. ק. הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back