Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628296
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבודות עפר ופינוי פסולת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.8M to ערן י. ד. בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jan 2019
Award date
₪4.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ערן י. ד. בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבודות עפר ופינוי פסולת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ערן י. ד. בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569406משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.6M24 Nov 2015 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605775משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.5M22 Nov 2017 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ערן י. ד. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back