Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628805
יועצת תכנון מפורט חריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪220K to תמיר דפנה for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Jan 2019
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תמיר דפנה 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
יועצת תכנון מפורט חריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תמיר דפנה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547698משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪685K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650131משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K20 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607875משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K10 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תמיר דפנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back